Ivan San Miguel - Olympic Facts and Results

Ivan San Miguel at the Olympics
Results in the Olympic Games

    
Facts about Olympic

Events

Position

Result

Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Beijing 2008 - Gymnastics
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round4214,525
Individual all-round MQualifying Round5573,925
Parallel bars MQualifying Round6414,375
Pommel horse MQualifying Round5513,775
Rings MQualifying Round2415,200
Team MQualifying Round11357,925


Get it on Google Play
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table

Olympic Sports


Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy