Aleksandr Tsarevich - Olympic Facts and Results

Aleksandr Tsarevich at the Olympics
Results in the Olympic Games

    
Facts about Olympic

Events

Position

Result

Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Beijing 2008 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round5914,300
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round2514,850
Individual all-round MQualifying Round6858,775
Parallel bars MQualifying Round3915,175
Pommel horse MQualifying Round3214,450
Team MQualifying Round10357,950


Get it on Google Play
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table

Olympic Sports


Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy