Kim Soo-myun - Olympic Facts and Results

Kim Soo-myun at the Olympics
Results in the Olympic Games

    
Facts about Olympic

Events

Position

Result

Facts about Olympic Gymnastics London 2012 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round2714,766
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round4513,933
Parallel bars MQualifying Round3314,700
Pommel horse MQualifying Round4313,433
Rings MQualifying Round5913,833
Team MQualifying Round12255,327
Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Beijing 2008 - Gymnastics
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round2214,975
Parallel bars MQualifying Round3315,350
Team MFinal5274,375
Qualifying Round4365,675Q


Get it on Google Play
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table

Olympic Sports


Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy