Sergio Munoz - Olympic Facts and Results

Sergio Munoz at the Olympics
Results in the Olympic Games

    
Facts about Olympic

Events

Position

Result

Facts about Olympic Gymnastics London 2012 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round3214,600
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round6113,266
Individual all-round MQualifying Round2685,665
Parallel bars MQualifying Round5513,833
Pommel horse MQualifying Round3114,000
Rings MQualifying Round5613,966
Team MQualifying Round9265,587
Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Beijing 2008 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round5014,575
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round7213,300
Individual all-round MQualifying Round4085,500
Parallel bars MQualifying Round7113,675
Pommel horse MQualifying Round7112,700
Rings MQualifying Round2715,150
Team MQualifying Round11357,925


Get it on Google Play
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table

Olympic Sports


Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy