List of OAR Medalists in the Olympic Games |
|||||||
Athlete |
|
|
Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total | |
1. | Alina Zagitova (Figure Skating) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
2. | Ilya Sorokin (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Sergei Mozyakin (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Sergei Andronov (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Alexander Barabanov (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Sergei Shirokov (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Sergei Kalinin (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mikhail Grigorenko (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Pavel Datsyuk (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Alexei Marchenko (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Vyacheslav Voinov (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Yegor Yakovlev (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Bogdan Kiselevich (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Andrei Zubarev (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Vadim Shipachyov (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Artyom Zub (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Nikolai Prokhorkin (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ilya Kablukov (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Nikita Nesterov (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Vladislav Gavrikov (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Kirill Kaprizov (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Igor Shestyorkin (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Nikita Gusev (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ivan Telegin (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Vasili Koshechkin (Ice Hockey) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
26. | Aleksandr Bolshunov (Cross Country) |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||
27. | Denis Spitsov (Cross Country) |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
28. | Evgenia Medvedeva (Figure Skating) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
29. | Andrey Larkov (Cross Country) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
30. | Natalia Zabiiako (Figure Skating) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Evgenia Tarasova (Figure Skating) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Alexander Enbert (Figure Skating) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Vladimir Morozov (Figure Skating) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ekaterina Bobrova (Figure Skating) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Dmitri Soloviev (Figure Skating) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Nikita Tregubov (Skeleton) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Alexey Chervotkin (Cross Country) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mikhail Kolyada (Figure Skating) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
39. | Yulia Belorukova (Cross Country) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
40. | Ilya Burov (Freestyle Skiing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Natalya Nepryayeva (Cross Country) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Anastasia Sedova (Cross Country) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Anna Nechaevskaya (Cross Country) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Natalia Voronina (Speed Skating) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Semen Elistratov (Short Track) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Sergey Ridzik (Freestyle Skiing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
The list of OAR medalists at the Olympics is based on the official Olympic reports and Olympian Database | |||||||