Jeffrey Wammes - Olympic Facts and Results

Jeffrey Wammes at the Olympics
Results in the Olympic Games

    
Facts about Olympic

Events

Position

Result

Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Rio 2016 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round2914,533
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round4114,066
Individual all-round MQualifying Round4082,706
Parallel bars MQualifying Round4714,333
Pommel horse MQualifying Round7011,933
Rings MQualifying Round6912,941
Team MQualifying Round10257,686


Jeffrey Wammes may have participated in events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


Get it on Google Play
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table

Olympic Sports


Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy