Jeffrey Wammes - Olympic Facts and Results

Jeffrey Wammes at the Olympics
Results in the Olympic Games

  Facts about Olympic

Events

Position

Result

Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Rio 2016 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round2914,533
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round4114,066
Individual all-round MQualifying Round4082,706
Parallel bars MQualifying Round4714,333
Pommel horse MQualifying Round7011,933
Rings MQualifying Round6912,941
Team MQualifying Round10257,686


Get it on Google Play
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table

Olympic Sports


Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy